Thomson - GaleKeyboardKeyboard
     
  Back to Main Page
  Forming URLs
  MN Location Lists
MN - Academic
MN - Public
MN- K12
MN - Special
North Dakota Location
South Dakota Locations
 

Technical Information

Authentication

User Manuals

Technical Bulletins

 
 

The lists below include the current Gale Group / Minitex program member names and LocationIDs/Usernames. These lists will be updated as new registration requests are processed. LocationIDs are used to form the URLs used to reach the InfoTrac databases. The LocationID is appended to the InfoTrac URL as follows:

http://infotrac.galegroup.com/itweb/<LocationID>

For example, if the Anyville Public Library LocationID is 'mnpanypl', users can reach the InfoTrac databases by pointing their browsers to:

http://infotrac.galegroup.com/itweb/mnpanypl

If host IP authorization is not enabled, access to InfoTrac Web is available using a "dialup" protocol. This is an alternative method of automating access from desktop browsers inside the library or on campus. A password is used to acquire a cookie; this cookie is then used during subsequent InfoTrac logons to automate authentication. The password to acquire this cookie is available from Thomson Gale Technical Support.

Librarians and system administrators are encouraged to initialize each public access PC/browser by logging them into InfoTrac before users are given access. Please do not give this password to anyone to use outside the library; it is for in-library use only.

Direct users to individual databases and search interfaces can be done by creating special URL's. See forming URLs and logon automation.


These lists will be updated as new registrations are processed. Please allow three to five business days for new registrations. Note: North Dakota and South Dakota program member IDs are being handled separately. If you have questions about the status of your registration, installation or configuration, please contact us directly.

Academic Libraries

Location Name City Location ID
Academy College Bloomington mnacadcol
Adler Graduate School Hopkins mnaadler
Alexandria Technical College Library Alexandria mnaatcl
Anoka Ramsey Comm College - Cambridge Cambridge mnaarccam
Anoka Ramsey Comm College-Coon Rapids Coon Rapids mnaarcc
Anoka Technical College Anoka mnaanoka
Augsburg College Minneapolis mnajames
Bemidji Regional Interdistrict Council Bemidji mnabric
Bemidji State University northpole mnaaclark
Berntsen Resource Center St. Paul mnaberntsen
Bethel College Library St.Paul mnabethelcl
Bethel Seminary UNKNOWN mnabethal
Brooklyn Center Campus Library Richfield mnabcclib
Brown College Mendota Heights mnabist
Carl B.Ylvisaker Library/Concordia Coll Moorhead mnacarlb
Carleton College Northfield mnalmgl
Catholic Education Ministries St. Cloud mnacathol
Central Baptist Theological Seminary Plymouth mnacbts
Central Inter. School Media Center Waseca mnacismc
Central Minnesota Libraries Exchange St. Cloud mnacmle
Century College Library St Paul mnacenturycl
CLIC UNKNOWN mnaclic
CLIC - College of St. Catherine UNKNOWN mnastkate
CLIC - Macalester College St Paul mnamacales
CLIC Augsburg UNKNOWN mnaaugs
CLIC Hamline University St. Paul mnahamline
College of St. Benedict/St. John's Univ Collegeville mnastbens
College of St. Catherine Library St. Paul mnastcat
College of St. Scholastica Duluth mnacstsch
College of Visual Arts Library Saint Paul mnacval
Concordia U-Buenger Library St. Paul St. Paul mnacliccon
Concordia University Library (MN) St. Paul mnaconcordia
Crown College Library St. Bonifacius mnacrown
Cummings Library Bemidji mnacumlib
Dakota County Technical College Rosemount mnadakotatc
Dunwoody College of Technology Minneapolis mnadunwoody
E.C.H.O. Charter School Echo mnaecho
Fairview-University Medical Center Minneapolis mnafairvmc
Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College Cloquet mnaramel
Friends University Wichita mnafriends
Globe College Library Oakdale mnagclib
Gustavus Adolphus College St. Peter mnafolke
Gustavus Adolphus College St Peter mnagusta
Hamline University St. Paul mnahubush
Hennepin Technical College Eden Prairie mnahtcol
Herzing College - Minneapolis Campus Minneapolis mnaherzing
Hibbing Community College Library Hibbing mnahibb
High-Tech Institute Brooklyn Center mnahitechinst
Holy Trinity Library Pierz mnaholyt
Inver Hills Community College Library Inver Grove Heights mnainver
Itasca Community College Library Grand Rapids mnaitascacc
Lake Superior College Library Duluth mnalakescl
Leech Lake Tribal College Cass Lake mnalltc
Luther Seminary Library St. Paul mnaluther
Macalester College St. Paul mnadwl
Maranatha Community College Brooklyn Park mnamara
Martin Luther College Library New Ulm mnamlkcl
McNally Smith College St Paul mnamcnally
Memorial Library-Bethany Lutheran Mankato mnamlbl
Mesabi Range College Library Virginia, mnamesabi
Metropolitan State University St. Paul mnamsu
Minneapolis College of Art and Design Minneapolis mnamcad
MINNEAPOLIS COMMUNITY TECHNICAL COLLEGE Minneapolis mnaminncom
Minnesota School of Bus Plymouth mnapcl
Minnesota State College - Southeast Tec Winona mnasouthe
Minnesota State Colleges & Universities Saint Paul mnamnscu
Minnesota State Comm Tech College DLC Detroit Lakes mnamsctech
Minnesota State Community & Tech Colleg Moorhead mnanwtechc
Minnesota State University Moorhead Moorhead mnamoor
Minnesota State University, Mankato Mankato mnamsumank
Minnesota State University-Mankato Mankato mnamemorial
Minnesota State University-Moorhead Moorhead mnalll
Normandale Community College Bloomington mnanorman
North Dakota State University Fargo mnanorthdsu
North Hennepin Community College Brooklyn Park mnanorthhe
Northland Community and Technical Coll Thief River Falls mnanorthl
Northwest Technical College Bemidji mnabemidji
Northwest Technical College Perham mnantc
Northwest Technical College - East Gran East Grand Forks mnanorth
Northwest Technical College - Wadena Wadena mnawadena
Northwest Technical College/Moorhead Moorhead mnanwtcm
Northwestern College St. Paul mnabernt
Northwestern Health Sci Univ-Greenawalt Bloomington mnanhsci
NW Technical College Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes mnadetlake
Oak Hills Christian College Bemidji mnaoakhil
Pillsbury Baptist Bible College Library Owatonna mnapbbcl
Pine Technical College Library Pine City mnaptcl
Rainy River Community College INTERNATIONAL FALLS mnarainy
Rasmussen College Library Minnetonka mnarasmuss
Red Rock Central Library Lamberton mnarrc
Renville County West School District Renville mnarenvill
Richfield Campus Library Richfield mnarichfld
Ridgewater College Hutchinson Campus Hutchinson mnaridgewater
Ridgewater College Library-Willmar Willmar mnaclwc
Riverland Community College Austin mnariver
Rochester Comm College Goddard Library Rochester mnaucrgodd
Rochester Community College Rochester mnaroches
Saint Paul Technical College Saint Paul mnastptech
South Central Tech College - Mankato North Mankato mnamkato
Southwest Minnesota State University Marshall mnaswsu
St Cloud State University St. Cloud mnajmlrc
St Cloud State University Library St Cloud mnastcloud
St Cloud Technical College St Cloud mnastcltech
ST MARYS UNIV OF MINNESOTA Winona mnastmaryu
St. Olaf College Libraries Northfield mnastolaf
St. Paul Technical College Library St. Paul mnapaultc
St. Paul Technical College Library St. Paul mnastpault
United Theological Seminary Twin Cities New Brighton mnauts
Univ. of Minnesota, Crookston Library Crookston mnaumcl
University of Minnesota - DLDP Minneapolis mnaumndldp
University of Minnesota - TC Minneapolis mnaunmitc
University of Minnesota - Twin Cities Minneapolis mnaumntwin
University of Minnesota Duluth Duluth mnauduluth
University of Minnesota Law Library Minneapolis mnauomll
University of Minnesota Libraries Minneapolis mnauoml
University of Minnesota, Morris Morris mnaumm
University of Minnestota-Morris Morris mnarodney
University of St. Thomas Libraries St. Paul mnasttom
Vermilion Community College Ely mnavcc
Walker Hackensack Akeley Walker mnawha
White Earth Tribal CC Mark Warren Lib Mahnomen mnawetcc
William Mitchell College of Law St. Paul mnawebl
Winona State University Library Winona mnawinona

 

Public Libraries

Location Name City Location ID
A C Clark Library Bemidji mnpaccl
Ada Public Library Ada mnpada
Ada Public Library Remote User Ada mnpadarpa
Adrian Branch Library Adrian mnpadbr
Albert Lea Public Library Rochester mnpalbertp
Albert Lea Public Library Rochester mnpselco_alpl
APPLETON PUBLIC LIBRARY APPLETON mnpapple
Arrowhead Library System MOUNTAIN IRON mnparrow
ATWATER PUBLIC LIBRARY ATWATER mnpatwater
Bagley Public Library Bagley mnpbagley
Bagley Public Library Remote User Bagley mnpbagleyrpa
Balaton Public Library Balaton mnpbalaton
Barnesville Public Library Barnesville mnpbpl
Barnesville Public Library Remote User Barnesville mnpbplrpa
Bemidji Public Library Bemidji mnpbemilib
BENSON PUBLIC LIBRARY BENSON mnpbenson
Bird Island Public Library Park Rapids mnpbird
Blue Earth Community Library Mankato mnpbluecom
Blue Earth County Library in Mankato Mankato mnpblue
Blue Earth County Library-Mapleton Mankato mnpmaple
Bookmobile Fergus Falls mnpbookmbl
Brainerd Public Library Brainerd mnpbrpub
Breckenridge Public Library Breckenridge mnpbreck
Breckenridge Public Library Remote User Breckenridge mnpbreckrpa
Broadway Community School Minneapolis mnpbroadcs
Browns Valley Public Library Browns Valley mnpbrowns
Brownton Public Library Brownton mnpbrownto
Carver County Library Chaska mnpcarver
Carver Library UNKNOWN mnpscottcar
Cass Lake Community Library Cass Lake mnpcasslake
Clara City Public Library Clara City mnpclaralibr
Climax Public Library Climax mnpcpl
Climax Public Library Remote User Climax mnpcplrpa
Cosmos Public Library Lake Lillian mnpcosmos
Cottonwood Public Library Cottonwood mnpcottonwood
Creek Valley Edina mnpcrkval
Crookston Public Library Crookston mnpcrook
Crookston Public Library Remote User Crookston mnpcrookrpa
Dakota County Law Library Hastings mnpdakotall
Dawson Public Library Dawson mnpdawson
Detroit Lakes Public Library Detroit Lakes mnpdlpl
Detroit Lakes Public Library Remote Use Detroit Lakes mnpdlplrpa
Douglas County Library Alexandria mnpdoug
Duluth Public Library Duluth mnpduluth
East Grand Forks Campbell Library East Grand Forks mnpegrfrks
Fairfax Public Library Fairfax mnpfairfax
Faribault County Library Service Mankato mnpfaribau
Fergus Falls Public Library Fergus Falls mnpfergus
Fertile Public Library Fertile mnpfpl
Fertile Public Library Remote User Fertile mnpfplrpa
Fire/EMS/Safety Center Library St. Paul mnpfire
Fosston Public Library Fosston mnpfoss
Fosston Public Library Remote User Fosston mnpfossrpa
Fulda Memorial Library Fulda mnpfuldaml
Gilbert Public Library Gilbert mnpgpl
Glencoe Public Library (MN) Glencoe mnpglencop
Godel Memorial Library Warren mnpgodel
Graceville Public Library Graceville mnpgrpl
Granite Falls Public Library Granite Falls mnpgranfal
Great River Regional Library - Branch St Cloud mnpgrrl
Great River Regional Library - Branch St Cloud mnpgrrlrem
Great River Regional Library - MnLINK St Cloud mnpgrrlmnl
Greenbush Public Library Greenbush mnpgreenpl
Grove City Public Library Grove City mnpgrvcpl
Hallock Public Library Hallock mnphallock
Hanska Community Library Mankato mnphanska
Hawley Public Library Hawley mnphpl
Hawley Public Library Remote User Hawley mnphplrpa
Hazelden Library Center City mnphazel
Hector Public Library Hector mnphect
Hennepin County Library Minnetonka mnphennepin
Heron Lake Public Library Heron Lake mnphelapl
Hibbing Public Library Hibbing mnphibbpl
Hutchinson Public Library Hutchinson mnphutch
International Falls Public Library International Falls mnpintlfpl
Jackson Public library Jackson mnpjackpl
Jessie Hallett Memorial Library Crosby mnpjfhall
John Butler Library Minneapolis mnpjohnbl
Kerkhoven Public Library Kerkhoven mnpkerkpub
Lake Agassiz Regional Library Moorhead mnplarl
Lake Lillian Public Library Lake Lillian mnpllpl
Lakefield Public Library Lakefield mnplakefld
Litchfield Public Library Litchfield mnplit
Madison Public Library Madison mnpmad
Mahnomen Public Library Mahnomen mnpmahno
Mahnomen Public Library Remote User Mahnomen mnpmahnorpa
Marshall Lyon County Library Marshall mnpmlcl
Martin County Library - Trimont Branch Mankato mnptrimont
Martin County Library in Fairmont Mankato mnpmartin
Martin County Library-Sherburn Branch Mankato mnpsher
Martin County Library-Truman Branch Mankato mnptruman
Maynard Public Library Maynard mnpmaynard
McIntosh Public Library McIntosh mnpmpl
McIntosh Public Library Remote User McIntosh mnpmplrpa
Metropolitan Council Library St Paul mnpmetrocl
Milan Public Library Milan mnpmilan
Montevideo Public Library Montevideo mnpmontvid
Moorhead Public Library Moorhead mnpmoor
Moorhead Public Library Remote User Moorhead mnpmoorrpa
Morgan Public Library Morgan mnpmorpl
Mountain Lake Public Library Mountain Lake mnpmlpl
Muir Library in Winnebago Mankato mnpmuir
New London Public Library Minneapolis mnpnew
New Ulm Public Library Mankato mnpnewulm
New York Mills Public Library New York Mills mnpnym
Nobles County Library & Info Center Worthington mnpnobles
North Country Library Cooperative Virginia mnpnclc
North Mankato Taylor Library Mankato mnpnorthm
Northfield Public Library Northfield mnpnrfld
Northwest Regional Library Thief River Falls mnpnreglib
Oak Point Intermediate School Eden Prairie mnpoakpt
Olivia Public Library Minneapolis mnpopl
Ortonville Public Library Ortonville mnporton
Osseo Area School District Mape Grove mnposseo
Pelican Rapids Public Library Minnesota mnpprpl
Perham Area Public Library Perham mnppapl
Pine River Library Pine River mnppral
Plum Creek Library System Worthington mnpplum
Prairie Woods Elementary School New London mnpprawo
Ramsey County Public Library Shoreview mnpramcpl
Raymond Public Library Raymond mnpraymond
Red Lake Falls Public Library Red Lake Falls mnpredlakepl
Red Wing Public Library Rochester mnpredwing
Redwood Falls Public Library Redwood Falls mnpredwood
Renville Public Library Renville mnprenvill
Rochester Public Library (MN) Rochester mnprochs
Rochester Public Library OLD UNKNOWN mnproches
Rock County Community Library Luverne mnprockccl
Roseau Public Library Roseau mnproseau
Runals Memorial Library Edgerton mnprunals
Scott County Library System Savage mnpscott
Scott County Library System Savage mnpscottcls
SELCO Rochester mnpselco
Sibley County Library-Gaylord Branch Mankato mnpgaylord
Sibley County Library-Gibbon Branch Mankato mnpgibbon
Sibley County Library-Henderson Branch Mankato mnphender
Sibley County Library-Winthrop Branch Mankato mnpwinth
Slayton Public Library Slayton mnpslaytonpl
So. St. Paul Public Library So. St. Paul mnpsspaul
Springfield Public Library Mankato mnpspring
ST PAUL PUBLIC LIBRARY SAINT PAUL mnpstpaul
St. Peter Public Library Mankato mnpstpeter
State of Minnesota InterTech Library St. Paul mnpntrtec
Stearns County Law Library St Cloud mnpstearns
Theif River Falls Public Library Thief River Falls mnptrfalls
Traverse des Sioux Headquarters Mankato mnptraver
Traverse des Sioux Library System Lake Lillian mnpdsls
Traverse des Sioux Reference Mankato mnptravref
Tyler Public Library Tyler mnptyler
Virginia Public Library Virginia mnpvirg
Wabasso PublicLibrary Wabasso mnpwabpl
Walker Public Library Walker mnpwalpl
Warroad Public Library Warroad mnpwarroad
Waseca-LeSueur Region Lib-New Richland Mankato mnpnewrich
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Lib-Janesville Mankato mnpjanes
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Lib-LeCenter Mankato mnplecent
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Lib-LeSueur Mankato mnplesueur
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Lib-Montgomery Mankato mnpmontgom
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Library Mankato Minneapolis mnpwasmank
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Library-Waseca Mankato mnpwaseca
Waseca-LeSueur Regional Lib-Waterville Mankato mnpwaterv
Washington County Library Woodbury mnpwashpl
Watonwan County Library-Madelia Branch Mankato mnpmadelia
Wells Public Library Mankato mnpwells
Westbrook Public Library Westbrook mnpwestbpl
Willmar Public Library Willmar mnpwillmar
Winsted Public Library Winsted mnpwinsted

 

K12 Libraries

Location Name City Location ID
Abraham Lincoln High School Minneapolis mnkabraham
Academy of Holy Angels High School Richfield mnkholyang
ACGC Jr/Sr High School Grove City mnkacgc
Achieve Language Academy Elementary St. Paul mnkalael
Ada Borup High School Ada mnkabhs
Adams Spanish Immersion School St. Paul mnkasis
Adrian Elementary School Adrian mnkaelm
Adrian High School Adrian mnkadrian
Agricultural & Food Sciences Academy Little Canada mnkagfsa
Aitkin High School Aitkin mnkaitkin
Akin Road Elementary School Farmington mnkakinrdel
Albany Area Junior/Senior High School Albany mnkalbahs
Albany Elementary Albany mnkalbany
Albert Lea Elementary Schools Albert Lea mnkalbertles
Albert Lea Senior High Library Albert Lea mnkalsh
AlBrook School Saginaw mnkalbrook
Alden-Conger Public Schools Alden mnkalden
Alice Smith Elementary School Hopkins mnkasesl
Andersen Open School Mpls mnkandrsn
Annandale High School St. Cloud mnkanandl
Annandale Middle School Annandale mnkannams
Annandale Middle School Annandale mnkannanms
Anoka Hennepin ISD 11 Anoka mnkanokahs
Apple Valley High School Apple Valley mnkapplevhs
Aquila Elementary School St. Louis Park mnkaquila
Area Learning Center Plymouth mnkarealc
Armstrong Elementary Cottage Grove mnkarmstrong
Ashby High School ashby mnkashby
Austin High School - MN Austin mnkahs
Avalon Charter School (High School) St. Paul mnkavalonch
Avon Elementary Avon mnkavone
B.O.L.D. K-8 Public School Bird Island mnkbold
Babbitt Embarrass School Library Babbitt mnkbesl
Badgar Clark Elementary School Box Elder mnkbadgar
Badger Public School Badger mnkbadgers
Badger School Badger mnkbdgr
Bagley Public Schools Willmar mnkbaglhs
Bailey Elementary Cottage Grove mnkbailey
Balaton Public Schools Balaton mnkbalaton
Barnesville High School Barnesville mnkbarnesville
Barnum Public Schools Barnum mnkbarnum
Basswood Elementary Maple Grove mnkbasswood
Battle Creek Middle School St. Paul mnkbcms
Battle Lake School Battle Lake mnkbattle
Baxter Elementary School Baxter mnkbaxter
Becker District Becker mnkbeckerhsmc
Becker Elementary Becker mnkbeck
Becker High School Becker mnkbeckerhs
Becker Intermediate School Becker mnkbeckis
Becker Middle School Becker mnkbecker
Bel Air Elementary New brighton mnkbae
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School Belgrade mnkbelgrad
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public Schools Belgrade mnkbbeps
Belle Plaine ELM/JH/SH School Belle Plaine mnkbelle
Bemidji Elementary School Bemidji mnkbemelem
Bemidji Middle School Bemidji mnkbemmid
Bemidji Senior High School Bemidji mnkbemidji
Bendix Elementary School Annandale mnkbendix
BENILDE ST MARGARETS SCHOOL MINNEAPOLIS mnkbstmar
Benson Public Schools Benson mnkbensonps
Bertha-Hewitt High School Bertha mnkbertha
Bethlehem Academy High School Faribault mnkbeth
Bethune Elementary School Minneapolis mnkbethelm
Big Lake Elementary School Big Lake mnkbiglakee
Big Lake High School Big Lake mnkbiglake
Big Lake Middle School Big Lake mnkbiglms
Big Woods Elementary St Michael mnkbigwoods
Bigfork High School Bigford mnkbighs
Birch Grove Elementary BROOKLYN PARK mnkbirch
Birch Lake Elementary Media Center White Bear Lake mnkblemc
Black Hawk Middle School Eagan mnkbhms
Blackduck Public Schools blackduck mnkbdps
Blaine High School Blaine mnkblaine
Blake Lower School Hopkins mnkbls
Blake School - Highcroft Campus Wayzata mnkbshl
Blake Upper School Library Minneapolis mnkblake
Blooming Prairie Elementary School Blooming Prairie mnkbloom
Blooming Prairie High School Blooming Prairie mnkblooming
Bloomington Public Schools Bloomington mnkbps
Bloomington Schools - Ridgeview Madison mnkbloridg
Blue Earth Area Public Schools Blue Earth mnkblueeap
Bluff Creek Elementary Chanhassen mnkbluff
Bluff View Elementary Lake City mnkbluffv
BOLD Public School Olivia mnkboldps
Braham Area High School Braham mnkbraha
Brainerd Area Education Center Brainerd mnkbrainerd
Brainerd High School Brainerd mnkbrhigh
Brainerd Senior High School Brainerd mnkbrainhs
Brandon Public Schools (k-12) Brando mnkbran
Bravo Middle School Bloomington mnkbravo
Breck High School Minneapolis mnkbreckhs
Breck Middle School Golden Valley mnkbreck
Breckenridge Elementary School BRECKENRIDGE mnkbrecn
Brewster Elementary School Brewster mnkbes
Bridgewater Elementary School Northfield mnkbridge
Brimhall Elementary School Roseville mnkbrimes
Broadway Elementary School MPLS mnkbroad
Brooklyn Center High School Media Cente Brooklyn Center mnkbrookcn
Brooklyn Center Jr/Sr High School Brooklyn Center mnkbrkcn
Brooklyn Junior High School Brooklyn Park mnkbrookjh
Brookside Elementary St. Louis Park mnkbrooksd
Brookside Media Center Albert Lea mnkbrksd
Browerville Public High School Library Browerville mnkbrower
Browns Valley School Browns Valley mnkbrownsv
Buffalo Community Middle School Buffalo mnkbufms
Buffalo High School Library Buffalo mnkbuffhi
Buffalo Lake-Hector Schools Hector mnkbuffalo
Bug-O-Nay_Ge-Shig School Bena mnkbugschool
Burnside Elementary School Red Wing mnkbselem
Butterfield - Odin Schools Butterfield mnkbutterfield
Byron Elementary School Byron mnkbyronpl
Caledonia Public Schools Caledonia mnkcaleps
Callaway Elementary School Callaway mnkcallawayes
Calvin Christian School Edina mnkcalchrs
Cambridge High School St. Clair mnkcambridge
Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge mnkcihs
Canby Public Schools Canby mnkcanby
Cannon Falls High School Cannon Falls mnkcannon
Carl Sandburg Middle School Golden Valley mnkcarlsand
Carlton High School Library Carlton mnkcarlton
Carondelet Catholic School Minneapolis mnkcksttoms
Carver Elementary School Maplewood mnkcarver
Cass Lake Bena HS Cass Lake mnkclbs
Cathedral High School St. Cloud mnkcathedral
Cathedral High School - New Ulm MN New Ulm mnkcathe
Cedar Island Elementary Maple Grove mnkcedaris
Cedar Manor St. Louis Park mnkcedman
Cedar Manor Elementary School St. Louis Park mnkcedar
Cedar Manor Intermediate Center St. Louis Park mnkcmic
Cedar Mountain Elementary School Franklin mnkcedarel
Cedar Mountain High School Morgan mnkcmhs
Cedar Park Elementary Apple Valley mnkcedprk
Cedar Ridge Elementary Eden Prairie mnkcedarr
Centennial Elementary School Circle Pines mnkcentsch
Centennial High School Circle Pines mnkchs
Centennial Middle School Circle Pines mnkcentmid
Centerville Elementary enterville mnkcntrvil
Central Elementary School - Bemidji Bemidji mnkcentrales
Central High School Duluth mnkcenths
Central HS/MS IMC Norwood Young America mnkcenhm
Central Junior High School Crookston mnkcjhs
Central Middle School (MN) Columbia Heights mnkcenms
Central Middle School (MN) East Grand Forks mnkcentral
Central Middle School (MN) Eden Prairie mnkcntrl
Central Park Elementary Roseville mnkcpkelm
Central Public Schools Norwood mnkcentps
Century Junior High Media Center Lakeville mnkcjh
Century Middle School Park Rapids mnkcentury
Challenger Elementary School Thief River Falls mnkchall
Chanhassen Elementary Chanhassen mnkchanhassen
Chaska Elementary School Chaska mnkchaskaes
Chaska High School Chaska mnkchaska
Chaska Middle School East Chaska mnkchaskae
Chaska Middle School West Chaska mnkchasaka
Cherokee Heights Elementary School Saint Paul mnkchero
Cherry School Iron mnkcherps
Cherry View Elementary Lakeville mnkcherry
Chippewa Middle School Shoreview mnkchipp
Chiron Middle School Minneapolis mnkchiron
Chisago Lakes High School Media Center Lindstrom mnkchisago
Chisago Lakes Middle School Lindstrom mnkchisagom
Chisago Lakes Primary School Lindstrom mnkclps
Chisholm High School Library Chisholm mnkchisholm
Chokio Alberta High School Alberta mnkchoalb
Chosen Valley High School unknown mnkcvhsch
Christa McAuliffe Elementary School Hastings mnkchrista
Christina Huddleston Elementary Lakeville mnkche
Churchill Elementary School Cloquet mnkchurch
Churchill Elementary School Cloquet mnkchures
Clear Springs Elementary Minnetonka mnkclearspg
Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary School Gonvick mnkclrgon
Clearbrook-Gonvick Jr/Sr High School Clearbrook mnkcljrsr
Clearwater Middle School Waconia mnkcwms
Cleveland Public School Cleveland mnkcleveps
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Elementary Clinton mnkclinte
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Middle Sch Beardsley mnkclintms
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Schools Graceville mnkclinton
Cloquet High School Media Center Cloquet mnkcloquet
Cloquet Middle School Cloquet mnkclomid
Clover Ridge Elementary School Chaska mnkclover
Cokato Elementary School Cokato mnkcokato
Cold Spring Elementary School Cold Spring mnkcoldspg
Columbia Heights High School Columbia Heights mnkcolumb
Columbus Elementary Forest Lake mnkcoluelem
Comfrey Public School Comfrey mnkcomfrey
Community Christian School Willmar mnkccs
Community of Peace Academy St. Paul mnkcpa
Concord Elementary Edina mnkconelem
Concordia Academy Media Center Roseville mnkconcrd
Concordia Creative Learning Academy St. Paul mnkconcreat
Convent of the Visitation High School Mendota Heights mnkconvent
Cook County Elementary Grand Marais mnksawtele
Cook County Middle School Grand Marais mnkcookms
Cook County Middle School / High School Grand Marais mnkcookhs
Cook School Library Cook mnkcook
Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids mnkcoon
Cooper Elementary Hastings mnkcoopr
Cooper Senior High School New Hope mnkcooperhs
Cornelia Elementary Edina mnkcorne
Cottage Grove Junior High Cottage Grove mnkcottage
Cotter High School Winona mnkcotter
Cotton School Library Cotton mnkcotton
Countryside Elementary School Edina mnkcntry
Cowern Elementary School Library North Saint Paul mnkcowern
Creek Valley Elementary Edina mnkcvelem
Creek Valley School Dist. Edina mnkcrkval
Crest View Elementary School Brooklyn Park mnkcrstview
Crestview Elementary Cottage Grove mnkcrest
Cretin-Derham Hall High School St. Paul mnkcretin
Cromwell Wright High School Cromwell mnkcromwl
Crookston High School Crookston mnkcrookhs
Crosby-Ironton High School Crosby mnkcrosby
Crosswinds Middle School Woodbury mnkcrosswinds
Cuyana Range Elementary School Deerwood mnkcuyanar
Cuyuna Range Elementary School Deerwood mnkcuyuna
Dakota Hills Middle School Eagan mnkdakota
Dakota Meadows Mankato mnkdkm
Dassel Elementary School Cokato mnkdassele
Dassel-Cokato High School Cokato mnkdassel
Dassel-Cokato Middle School Cokato mnkdasselm
Dawson-Boyd Public School Dawson mnkdawson
De La Salle High School Minneapolis mnkdelshs
Deephaven Elementary Deephaven mnkdeep
Deer Lake Elementary School Bemidji mnkdeerles
Deer River High School Deer River mnkdeer
Deerwood Elementary Eagan mnkdeerwood
Delano High School Media Center Delano mnkdelano
Detroit Lakes High School Detroit Lakes mnkdetroit
Detroit Lakes Middle School Detroit Lakes mnkdetlak
DGF High School Glyndon mnkdgf
Diamond Path Elementary School Apple Valley mnkdiamond
District 742 Schools St Cloud mnkdist742
District Area Learning Center Farmingto Farmington mnkdalcfarm
Dover-Eyota High School Media Center Eyota mnkdovereyota
Duluth High School Duluth mnkduluth
Duluth ISD 709 Duluth mnkdulps
E.C.H.O. Charter School Library Echo mnkechoc
Eagan High School Eagan mnkeagan
Eagle Lake Elementary School Mankato mnkeagle
Eagle Ridge Junior High School Savage mnkegrdjr
Eagle Valley High School Eagle Bend mnkeaglev
Earle Brown Elementary School Brooklyn Center mnkearle
East Central High School Sandstone mnkeastcen
East Central Middle School Media Center Askov mnkecms
East Grand Forks Senior High School East Grand Forks mnksrhsch
East High School - Duluth Minneapolis mnkehsedul
East High School - MN Mankato mnkehs
East Junior High School Mankato mnkejhs
East Union Elementary School Carver mnkeastu
Eastview High School Apple Valley mnkeviewhi
Echo Park Elementary School Rosemount mnkecho
Eden Prairie High School Eden Prairie mnkedenhigh
Eden Prairie School District 272 Eden Prairie mnkedenp
Eden Valley-Watkins Elementary Eden Valley mnkeden
Eden Valley-Watkins High School Eden Valley mnkedenvwhs
Edgerton Elementary School Maplewood mnkegelm
Edgerton Public School Edgerton mnkedgerton
Edgewood Elementary Brooklyn Park mnkedgel
Edgewood Elementary Maple Grove mnkoee
Edgewood Middle School Mounds View mnkedge
Edina High School Library Edina mnkedinahs
Edina Pub Sch Professional Staff Edina mnkepspro
Edina Public Schools Edina mnkedina
Edinbrook Elementary School Brooklyn Park mnkedinbrook
Edison Elementary School Moorhead mnkedison
Edison PPL School Minneapolis mnkeppl
Eisenhower Elementary School Hopkins mnkeisen
El Colegio Charter School Bloomington mnkelcole
Elk River Area High School Elk River mnkelkriv
Ellis Middle School Austin mnkellis
Ellsworth Public School Ellsworth mnkellsps
Elm Creek Elementary School Maple Grove mnkelmcreek
Ely Memorial High School Ely mnkelymem
Emanuel Ev. Lutheran School West St. Paul mnkels
Emanuel Lutheran Elementary School Hamburg mnkeman
Emmet D. Williams Elementary Shoreview mnkemdw
Emmons Elementary School Emmons mnkelms
Esko High School Esko mnkesko
Evansville Public School Evansville mnkevps
Eveleth Gilbert Senior High School Eveleth mnkegsh
Excelsior Elementary School Excelsior mnkees
Excelsior Elementary School Excelsior mnkexcles
Fair Oaks Elementary School Brooklyn Park mnkfair
Fairmont High School Fairmont mnkfairmont
Fairmont Middle School Fairmont mnkfairms
Fairview Community Center Roseville mnkfvccedc
Fairview Elementary School Mora mnkfairview
Faithful Shepherd Catholic School Eagan mnkffscg
Falcon Heights Elementary Falcon Heights mnkfhe
Falcon Ridge Middle School Apple Valley mnkfalcrdg
Falls Elementary School International Falls mnkfallses
Falls High School Library Media Center International Falls mnkfallshi
Family Academy Charter School - Elem Roseville mnkfachs
Faribault School District 656 Faribault mnkfaribsd
Farmington Elementary School Farmington mnkfarmel
Farmington High School Farmington mnkfarmhs
Farmington Independent School District Farmington mnkfarmn
Farmington Middle School East Farmington mnkfarmmse
Farmington Middle School West Farmington mnkfarmmsw
Fergus Falls Community College Fergus Falls mnkffcc
Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls mnkfergusf
Fergus Falls Middle School Media Center Fergus Falls mnkfergus
Fernbrook Elementary School Maple Grove mnkfernbrook
Fertile-Beltrami Public School Fertile mnkfertil
Fillmore Central Elem. & Middle School Harmony mnkfillems
Fillmore Central High School Harmony mnkfillchs
Fillmore Central Sch Middle School Lib Preston mnkfillmorecms
Finlayson Elementary Library Finlayson mnkfinlay
Fisher School Library Media Center Fisher mnkfishers
Five Hawks Media Center Prior Lake mnkfivehawks
Floodwood High School Floodwood mnkfloodwood
Foley High - Intermediate - Elementary Foley mnkfoleyhigh
Fond du Lac Ojibwe School Cloquet mnkfdlos
Footprints Academy Woodbury mnkfootprints
Forest Hills Elementary School Eden Prairie mnkforst
Forest Lake Area Schools, ISD 831 Forest Lake mnkforlake
Forest Lake Senior High School Forest Lake mnkforest
Forestview Middle School Baxter mnkforestview
Fosston High School Fosston mnkfosshs
Fosston Public Schools Fosston mnkfoss
Frank White Elementary School Park Rapids mnkfrankw
Franklin Elementary School Mankato mnkfes
Franklin Junior High School Brainerd mnkfrankjr
Franklin Middle School Thief River Falls mnkfrankms
Frazee High School School District Frazee mnkfrazee
Fridley High School School District: 14 Fridley mnkfridly
Fridley Middle School Fridley mnkfridm
Friendly Hills Middle School Mendota Heights mnkfhm
Friends School of Minnesota Saint Paul mnkfsomgl
Fulda Elementary School Fulda mnkfulda
Fulda Jr.-Sr. High School Fulda mnkfuldahs
Galtier Magnet Elementary St Paul mnkgaltier
Garden City Elementary School Brooklyn Center mnkgardences
Garfield Elementary Brainerd mnkgarfield
Garfield Elementary School Mankato mnkges
Garlough Elementary School West St Paul mnkgarlough
Gatewood Elementary School Minnetonka mnkgatewd
GFW Schools Gibbon mnkgfw
Gideon Pond Elementary Burnsville mnkgpe
Glacier Hills Elementary School Rosemount mnkglacer
Gleason Lake Elementary Schl Wazata mnkgleasn
Gleason Lake Elementary School Wayzata mnkgleason
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School Glencoe mnkglenco
Glenville Elementary Glenville mnkglenvil
Glenville-Emmons Schools Glenville mnkglenes
Golden Lake Elementary Circle Pines mnkgldnlak
Goodhue Elementary School Goodhue mnkgoodhue
Goodridge High School Goodridge mnkgoodridgehs
Grace Chrisitan Elementary School Excelsiorm mnkgracelm
Grainwood Elementary Prior Lake mnkgrwe
Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids mnkgrandhs
Grand Rapids Middle School Grand Rapids mnkgrmid
Grandview Middle School Media Center Mound mnkgrndvw
Green Central Park Minneapolis mnkgrncpk
Greenbush Middle River Public School Greenbush mnkgreenb
Greenhaven Elementary School Hibbing mnkgreenhes
Greenleaf Elementary Apple Valley mnkgrnlf
Greenvale Park Elementary School Northfield mnkgpes
Greenway High School Coleraine mnkgreen
Grey Cloud Elementary Cottage Grove mnkgreycloud
Groveland Elementary Wayzata mnkgrovel
Grygla High School Grygla mnkgrglahs
Halverson Elementary School Albert Lea mnkhalvelm
Hancock Community Library Hancock mnkhancockcl
Hancock Public School Hancock mnkhancock
Handke Elementary School Elk River mnkhandke
Hanover Elementary School Hanover mnkhanover
Harambee Elementary School Maplewood mnkharambee
Harbor City International School Duluth mnkharborcty
Harriet Bishop Elementary School Burnsville mnkharriet
Harrison Elementary Brainerd mnkharelem
Hartley Elementary School Media Center Waseca mnkhartley
Hastings High School Media Center Hastings mnkhastings
Hastings Middle School Library Hastings mnkhasting
Hawley High School Media Center Hawley mnkhawley
Hawthorne Elementary School Albert Lea mnkhawthel
Henning ISD #545 Henning mnkhenn
Henry Sibley High School Mendota Heights mnkhenrysi
Heritage Middle School West St Paul mnkheritage
Hermantown Elementary Hermantown mnkhermanes
Hermantown High School Hermantown mnkherman
Hermantown Middle School Hermantown mnkhermanms
Hibbing High School Hibbing mnkhibbihs
Hidden Oaks Middle School Library/Media Prior Lake mnkhidoak
Highland Catholic School St. Paul mnkhcath
Highland Elementary Apple Valley mnkhigh
Highland Elementary Crookston mnkhighland
Highland Park Senior High School St. Paul mnkhighlandp
Highlands Elementary School Edina mnkhighelms
Highview Alternative High School New Hope mnkhvew
Highview Middle School New Brighton mnkhviewms
Hill City School Library Hill City mnkhillcity
Hillcrest Community School Bloomington mnkhilcres
Hill-Murray School St. Paul mnkhilmurp
Hill-Murray School St. Paul mnkhms
Hills Beaver Creek Elementary Beaver Creek mnkhbcreek
Hillside Elementary Cottage Grove mnkhillsidees
Hillside Elementary School Sauk Rapids mnkhillside
Hinckley Elementary School Hinckley mnkhinsch
Hinckley-Finlayson High School Hinckley mnkhinck
Hincley elementary School Hinckley mnkhinc
Holdingford Elementary School Holdingford mnkholdes
Holdingford Public Schools Holdingford mnkhold
Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria mnkhfchs
Holy Redeemer School Marshall mnkholyredeem
Holy Redeemer School, Elementary Sch Montgomery mnkhrs
Holy Rosary School Detroit Lakes mnkholyrosary
Holy Spirt Elementary - Mary Library St. Paul mnkholyspt
Holy Trinity High School Winsted mnkholytrin
Hoover Elementary School Mankato mnkhoover
Hopkins North Junior High School Minnetonka mnkhopkins
Hopkins Sr High School Media Center Minnetonka mnkhophi
Hopkins West Junior High Minnetonka mnkhopkinsjh
Horace May Elementary Library Bemidji mnkhorace
Hosterman Middle/High School New Hope mnkhmhs
Hot Springs Elementary, Middle, High Hot Springs mnkhotsp
Houston High School Houston mnkhoustonhs
Howard Lake - Waverly -Winsted Schools Howard Lake mnkhlww
Howe Elementary School Minneapolis mnkhowe
Hugo Elementary School Hugo mnkhugoes
Humboldt Jr High School St. Paul mnkhumboldt
Hutchinson High School Hutchinson mnkhutch
IHM-St. Luke's School St. Paul mnkihm
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Minnetonka mnkimheart
Independent School District 191 Burnsville mnkburnsv
Indian Mounds Elementary Bloomington mnkindian
Indus School Birchdale mnkindus
Intermediate District 287 Plymouth mnkintdis
Inver Grove Heights Middle School Inver Grove Heights mnkinvergr
Inver Hills Community College Inver Grove Heights mnkinver
Irondale High School Media Center New Brighton mnkidale
Isanti Elementary School Isanti mnkistel
Isanti Middle School Cambridge mnkisanti
ISD #181 Brainerd Braierd mnk181b
ISD 622 northpole mnkisd622
Island Lake Elementary Shoreview mnkilelm
Isle High School Isle mnkisle
Jackson County Central Schools Jackson mnkjack
Jackson County Central Schools HS Jackson mnkjacksn
Jackson Middle School Champlin mnkjackms
Jacobson Elementary School Rush City mnkjacob
Janesville Waldorf Pemberton Public Sch Janesville mnkjwp
Jedlicka Middle School Proctor mnkjedlicka
Jefferson Community School Minneapolis mnkjcty
Jefferson Elementary School Hibbing mnkjefflibmc
Jefferson Elementary School New Ulm mnkjfes
Jefferson Elementary School Mankato mnkjfrsn
Jefferson High School - MN Alexandria mnkjeffmc
JEFFERSON SR HIGH SCHOOL- MN Bloomington mnktomjefh
Jenny Lind Elementary School Minneapolis mnkjenny
JFK Elementary School Lakeville mnkjfkes
John Clark Elementary Rockville mnkjce
John F. Kennedy High School Babbitt mnkjfkhs
John Glenn Middle School Maplewood mnkjgms
John Ireland Elem. St. John Campus Hopkins mnksjcampus
John Ireland M S St. Joseph Campus Hopkins mnkjires
Jonathan Elementary Chaska mnkjonathan
Jordan High School (MN) Jordan mnkjordanhs
Jordan Middle School Jordan mnkjordanms
JW Smith Elementary Bemidji mnkjwsmith
JWP Middle School Waldorf mnkjwpms
Kaposai Education Center - Elementary South St. Paul mnkkaposia
Kelliher Public School Kelliher mnkkelli
Kelliher Public School Kelliher mnkkellib
Kelliher Public School School District: Kelliher mnkhellhr
Kennedy Elementary School Mankato mnkknedy
Kennedy Elementary School - Hastings Hastings mnkkesch
Kennedy High School Bloomington mnkkennedy
Kenneth Hall Elementary School Spring Lake Park mnkhenhal
Kenneth Hall Elementary School Spring Lake Park mnkkenhal
Kenwood Trail Junior High School Lakeville mnkkenwd
Kenyon Wanaingo Middle High School Kenyon mnkemms
Kimball Area Public School Kimball mnkimarea
Kimball Elementary School Kimball mnkkime
Kingsland High School Spring Valley mnkkinghs
Kingsland Middle School Wykoffm mnkkingsms
Kittson Central Elementary School Kennedy mnkkces
Kittson Central High School Hallock mnkkc
KMS Elementary School Murdock mnkkmselm
KMS JR.-Sr. High School Kerkhoven mnkkmsjss
La Crescent Middle and High School La Crescent mnkcrescent
Lac qui Parle Valley High School Madison mnklacqui
Lafayette High School Red Lake Falls mnklafhs
Lake Crystal Welcome Memorial High Lake Crystal mnklakecry
Lake Junior High Cottage Grove mnklakejr
Lake Junior High School Woodbury mnkljhs
Lake Marion Elementary School Lakeville mnklakemar
Lake of the Woods School Baudette mnklkwds
Lake Park - Audubon High School Lake Park mnklkprk
Lake Superior School District northpole mnklsdist
Lakeaires Elementary School White Bear Lake mnklakea
Lakeside Elementary School Lindstrom mnklake
Lakeview Elementary Lakeville mnklvelem
Lakeview Elementary School Albert Lea mnklakevw
Lakeview Public School Cottonwood mnklkvps
Lakeview Schools Lakeview mnklakeview
Lakeville High School Lakeville mnklakevhs
Lakeville Public Schools Lakeville mnklakev
Lakeville South High School Lakeville mnklakevilleshs
Lancaster Public School District Lancaster mnklpsd
Lanesboro Schools Lanesboro mnklanesboro
Laporte Elementary School Laporte mnklaporte
LCWM Elementary School Lake Crystal mnklcwmes
LCWM High School Lake Crystal mnklcwmhs
LCWM Intermediate School Lake Crystal mnklcwmis
LCWM Middle School Lake Crystal mnklcwmms
Le Center Public Schools Le Center mnklecntr
LeCenter High - Middle School LeCenter mnklecenterhms
LeRoy-Ostrander Public School LeRoy mnkleroy
LESTER PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL LESTER PRAIRIE mnklesterpps
LeSueur-Henderson Schools Le Sueur mnklesueur
Lewiston-Altura High School Lewiston mnklewalt
LHS Media Center Thief River Falls mnklhsmedia
Library: Lincoln HI Elementary Library Hendricks mnklinchi
Lincoln Center Elementary South St. Paul mnklincel
Lincoln Community School unknown mnklincs
Lincoln Elementary - White Bear Lake White Bear Lake mnklinweb
Lincoln Elementary School Bemidji mnklincoln
Lincoln Elementary School Brainerd mnklincolne
Lincoln Elementary School Fairmont mnklines
Lincoln Elementary School - Alexandria Alexandria mnkles
Lincoln Elementary School - Elk River Elk River mnklincolm
Lincoln HI High School - Ivanhoe Ivanhoe mnklinhsivan
Lincoln Middle School Hibbing mnklinmid
Lincoln School Crookston mnklincolns
Litchfield High School Litchfield mnklitch
Litchfield Middle School Litchfield mnklitmidl
Little Canada Elementary Little Canada mnklce
Little Crow Telemedia Network Acad Lib Hutchinson mnklctnacadlib
Little Falls Community High School Little Falls mnklittlefalls
Little Falls Community Middle School Little Falls mnklittle
Little Mountain Elementary School mn mnklittlem
Littlefork-Big Falls Public Schools littlefork mnklbf
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School Long Prairie mnklongp
Longfellow Humanities St. Paul mnklfh
Longville Elementary School Longville mnklongville
Loring Community School Minneapolis mnkloring
Lowell Elementary School mn mnklowell
Loyola High School Mankato mnklhs
Loyola High School School Grand Marais mnkloyolahs
Lucy Craft Laney Elementary School Minneapolis mnklucy
Lutheran Brethren School, Academic Lib Fergus Falls mnklbs
Lutheran High School Mayer mnkluther
Luverne Public Schools Luverne mnkluv
Lyle High School Library Lyle mnklhslib
Mabel Canton Schools Mabel mnkmcs
Maccray Junior High Clara City mnkmacjh
MACCRAY Schools Raymond mnkeastmac
Maccray West Elementary Maynard mnkwestmac
Madelia Elementary Madelia mnkmadelia
Madelia HS Madelia mnkmadeliah
Magelssen Elementary Fosston mnkmagelm
Mahnomen High School Library Mahnomen mnkmahn
Mahtomedi High School Mahtomedi mnkmahto
Mahtomedi Middle School mathomedi mnkmahms
Mahtomedi Middle School mathomedi mnkmatho
Mankato Area District Media Services Mankato mnkmankato
Mankato Area Public Schools Mankato mnkmanarea
Maple Grove Junior High School Maple Grove mnkmpgrvms
Maple Grove Senior High School Maple Grove mnkmplgrvsn
Maple Lake School District Maple Lake mnkmaple
Maple River East Elementary & Middle Minnesota Lake mnkmre
Maple River High School Media Center Mapleton mnkmaplerv
Maple River West Elem School Good Thunder mnkmrwes
Maple River West Middle School Amboy mnkmplriv
Maplewood Middle School - St Paul Ivanhoe mnkmwms
Maranatha Christian Academy Library Minneapolis mnkmarcal
Marcy Open School Minneapolis mnkmarcy
Marshall County Central High School Newfolden mnkmch
Marshall School Duluth mnkmarsh
Marshall Sr. High Library Marshall mnkmarshallsh
Martin County West High School Sherburn mnkmcwh
Martin Luther High School Northrop mnkmlhsc
Mary of Lourdes Elementary Little Falls mnkmaryol
Maternity of Mary - St Andrew School St. Paul mnkmmsas
McGregor Public Schools McGregor mnkmcgps
McGuire Junior High School IMC Lakeville mnkmguire
McLeod West School Brownton mnkmcleod
MCW Sherburn Elementary Library Sherburn mnkmcwsel
Meadowbrook Elementary School Golden Valley mnkmeadow
Meadowvale Elementary Elk River mnkmeadval
Meadowview Elementary School Farmington mnkmedvwel
Medford Elementary School Medford mnkmedfordel
Medford High School Medford mnkmedford
Melrose Area High School Melrose mnkmelrose
Menahga High School Menahga mnkmenahgah
Mendota Elementary Mendota Heights mnkmendota
Mesabi East High School Library Aurora mnkmesabi
Metcalf Junior High Burnsville mnkmetj
Middleton Elementary Cottage Grove mnkmiddleton
Milaca High School Milaca mnkmilaca
Milaca Secondary School Milaca mnkmilacas
Mille Lacs Academy School Onamia mnkmille
Minneapolis Public Schools Minneapolis mnkminpub
Minnehaha Academy Bloomington northpole mnkminneha
Minnehaha Academy Middle School Minneapolis mnkminnehaha
Minnesota Center for Arts Education Golden Valley mnklearnrc
Minnesota Dept. of Revenue St. Paul mnkmindept
Minnesota New Country School Henderson mnknewcoun
Minnesota Technology High School St. Paul mnkmintech
Minnetonka High School Minnetonka mnkmtkhs
Minnetonka Middle School East Minnetonka mnkmintonk
Minnetonka Middle School West Excelsior mnkminnmsw
Minnewashta Elementary School Excelsior mnkmnwsh
Mississippi Heights MS Sauk Rapids mnkmshms
Mississippi Horizons Middle School Brainerd mnkmshor
Monroe Elementary School Mankato mnkmnro
Montevideo Middle School Montevideo mnkmontevideo
Montevideo Senior High School Montevideo mnkmonte
Montgomery Lonsdale High School Montgomery mnkmlhs
Monticello High School Monticello mnkmonti
Monticello Middle School Monticello mnkmontj
Montrose Elementary School Media Center Montrose mnkmontrosemc
Montrose Elementary School Media Center Mopntrose mnkmontrs
Moorhead Area Public Schools Moorhead mnkmohd
Moorhead Junior High School Moorhead mnkmojr
Moose Lake Community School Moose Lake mnkmoose
Mora High School Mora mnkmora
Moreland Elementary School Library WSP mnkmesl
Morris Area High School Morris mnkmorris
Motley Staples Middle School Staples mnkstapm
Mound Westonka High School Mound mnkmoundwhs
Mounds Park Academy Minneapolis/St. Paul mnkmoundsp
Mounds View Area Learning Center Mounds View mnkmounds
Mounds View Public Schools Arden Hills mnkmvhsl
Mountain Lake Public School Mountain Lake mnkmtlakeps
Mt. Iron-Buhl High School Mt. Iron mnkibuhl
Murray County Central Public Schools Slayton mnkmccl
N. St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale Sch Dist N. St. Paul mnkdist
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School Nashwauk mnknashwauk
Nativity of Mary Elementary Bloomington mnknatmaryel
Neveln Elementary School Austin mnkneveln
Nevis Public Schools Nevis mnknevis
New Life Academy Woodbury mnknewlife
New London-Spicer Middle School/High Sc New London mnknlsms
New Prague High School New Prague mnkprague
New Prague Middle School New Prague mnknpragms
New Richland High School New Richland mnknrhs
New Richland Middle School Ellendale mnknrhegms
New Spirit School St Paul mnknewspirit
New Ulm Middle School New Ulm mnknums
New Ulm Senior High School New Ulm mnknush
New York Mills Public School New York Mills mnknymill
Newfolden Elementary School Newfolden mnknewfolde
Newport Elementary - Cottge Grove Cottage Grove mnknewele
Newport Elementary School Newport mnknewport
Nicollet Junior High School Library Burnsville mnknicolletjhs
Nicollet Public School Nicollet mnknicol
Nisswa Elementary School Nisswa mnknissswa
Nisswa Elementary School Nisswa mnknisswa
Noble Elementary School Golden Valley mnknoble
Norman County East School District Twin Valley mnknorme
Norman County West High School Halstad mnknorm
Normandale Elementary French Immersion Edina mnknefi
Normandale Hills Elementary School Bloomington mnknhes
North Branch High School North Branch mnknorthb
North Branch Main Street School Library North Branch mnknbms
North Branch Middle School North Branch mnknorbran
North Branch Primary School North Branch mnknbran
North Campus Media Center White Bear Lake mnkncmc
North Campus Media Center White Bear Lake mnknorcamp
North Central University Minneapolis mnkjirctr
North Elementary School Princeton mnknorelm
North Elementary School Talmoon mnknorthelem
North High School North St. Paul mnknorhs
North High School - Minneapolis Minneapolis mnknhsminn
North High School - St. Paul NORTH SAINT PAUL mnknomns
North Intermediate Media Center St peter mnkni
North Park Elementary School Fridley mnknparkel
North Trail Elementary School Farmington mnkntrailel
North View Junior High School Brooklyn Park mnknviewms
Northdale Middle School Coon Rapids mnknorthdale
Northeast Metro Int District #916 White Bear Lake mnknemetro
Northern Elementary School Bemidji mnknorthe
Northfield High School Northfield mnknorthhs
Northfield Middle School Northfield mnknorthms
Northfield School of Arts and Tech Northfield mnknorthfield
Northland Community Schools Remer mnknorthcomm
Northome Public Schools Northome mnknops
Northside Elementary St James mnknorthside
Northview Elementary School Eagan mnknorview
Northwestern Health Sciences/Greenwalt Bloomington mnknwhsgreen
Oak Grove Elementary Bloomington mnkoakgel
Oak Grove Elementary School Bloomington mnkoak
Oak Grove Middle School Bloomington mnkogrvms
Oak Hills Elementary School Lakeville mnkoakhil
Oak Ridge Elementary School Eagle mnkoakrid
Oak View Elementary Maple Grove mnkoakview
Oak-Land Jr High School Lake Elmo mnkolj
Oakridge Elementary Prior Lake mnkoakridge
Oakwood Elementary School Wayzata mnkoakwood
Odyssey Charter School Brooklyn Center mnkodyss
Ogilvie Public School k12 Media Center Ogilvie mnkops
Oklee School Oklee mnkoklee
Olson Elementary Media Center Bloomington mnkolsonelem
Olson Middle School Media Center Bloomington mnkolson
Oltman Junior High Cottage Grove mnkoltman
Onamia High School Onamia mnkonamia
Orchard Lake Elementary School Lakeville mnkoles
Orchard Lane Elementary School Brooklyn Center mnkorchln
Orono High School Media Center Long Lake mnkorono
Orono Middle School Long Lake mnkoronoms
Orr High School Orr mnkorr
Ortonville Public Schools Ortonville mnkortonps
Osakis School Media Center Osakis mnkosakis
Osseo Elementary Maple Grove mnkosseoel
Osseo Secondary Transition Center Maple Grove mnkostc
Osseo Senior High School Maple Grove mnkosseo
Otsego Elementary School Elk River mnkotsego
Otter Lake Elementary School White Bear Lake mnkotter
Our Lady of Grace School Edina mnkologs
Our Lady of Peace Elementary Minneapolis mnkour
Our Lady of Victory School Fergus Falls mnkolovs
Owatonna Public School Owatonna mnkowaton
Owatonns Public Schools Owatonna mnkowat
PACT Charter School Anoka mnkpact
Palisade Elementary School Palisade mnkpal
Palmer Lake Elementary School Maple Grove mnkpalmr
Park Brook Elementary BRKLYN PARK mnkparkbrk
Park Center Senior High Brooklyn Park mnkparkcenter
Park Christian School Moorhead mnkparkchristian
Park Elementary School Hutchinson mnkparkes
Park High School Cottage Grove mnkparkhs
Park Rapids Area High School Media Cent Park Rapids mnkpark
Park Rapids Area Middle School Park Rapids mnkprmid
Park Spanish Immersion School St. Louis Park mnkprkspan
Park Terrace Elementary Spring Lake Park mnkprktel
Parker Elementary School Elk River mnkparkelm
Parkers Prairie High School Parkers Prairie mnkpphs
Parkside Elementary School Buffalo mnkparkele
Parkview Center School Roseville mnkpvcs
Parkview Elementary School White Bear Lake mnkprkview
Parkview Elementary School Library Rosemount mnkparkvesl
Patrick Henry High School Mpls mnkpatrick
Paynesville Schools Paynesville mnkpaynesv
Paynesville Schools Paynesville mnkpaynsv
Pearson Elementary Wheaton mnkpeare
Pelican Rapids High School Library Pelican rapids mnkprhsl
Pequot Lakes School Media Center Pequot Lakes mnkpequot
Perham Dent Public Schools Perham mnkperham
Perpich Center for Arts Education Golden Valley mnkperp
Perprich Center for Arts Edu OLD A/C Golden Valley mnkperprich
Peter Hobart Elementary School St. Louis Park mnkpeterh
Piedmont Elementary School Duluth mnkpiedmont
Pierz High School Pierz mnkpierz
Pike Lake Elementary New Brighton mnkpike
Pillager K-12 Media School Pillager mnkpilg
Pilot Knob Elementary Eagan mnkpilot
Pine City Elementary School Mankato mnkpces
Pine City High School Pine City mnkpinechs
Pine Hill Elementary Cottage Grove mnkpinehill
Pine Island School Pine Island mnkpisc
Pine Meadow Elementary Sartell mnkpinmed
Pine Point Elementary School Ponsford mnkpinept
Pine River Backus Schools #2174 unknown mnkpinerv
Pinecrest Elementary School Hastings mnkpinecre
Pinewood Community School Eagan mnkpine
Pinewood Elementary Monticello mnkpinwd
Pinewood Elementary School Moundsview mnkpwes
Pioneer Elementary School Pierz mnkpioneer
Pioneer Ridge Freshman Center Chaska mnkpridge
Pipestone/Jasper MS/HS Pipestone mnkpipjas
Plainview High School Library Plainview mnkplainview
Pleasantview Elementary Sauk Rapids mnkpleasantv
Plummer Public School Plummer mnkplum
Plymouth Creek Elementary School Plymouth mnkplycrkes
Poplar Bridge Elementary School Bloomington mnkpopbrdg
Prairie Elementary School Worthington mnkpes
Prairie View Elementary Eden Prairie mnkprview
Prairie Woods Elementary School New London mnkprawo
Princeton High School Princeton mnkprince
Princeton Middle School Princeton mnkprinc
Prior Lake Christian School Prior Lake mnkpriorlcs
Prior Lake Senior High School Prior Lake mnkprior
Probstfield Elementary School Moorhead mnkprobs
Proctor High School Library Proctor mnkproctorhs
Proctor Jr. High School Proctor mnkproctorjh
Providence Academy Plymouth mnkpa
Pullman Elementary Cottage Grove mnkpullman
Rahn Elementary School Eagan mnkrahn
Randolph Public Schools Randolph mnkrandops
Red Lake Falls Alexandria mnklafay
Red Lake High School Library Red Lake mnkrlakehs
Red Lake Middle School Library Red Lake mnkredlake
RED PINE ELEMENTARY EAGAN mnkredpine
Red Wing High School CFI Red Wing mnkrdwng
Redwood Valley MS/HS Redwood Falls mnkredwood
Reede Gray Elementary School Redwood Falls mnkrge
Remer High School Remer mnkremerhs
Rice Lake Elementary - Maple Grove Maple Grove mnkrlakele
Rice Lake Elementary Media Center Lino Lakes mnkricelk
Richardson Elementary North St. Paul mnkrichelm
Richfield Int - Elementary School Richfield mnkrichfield
Richfield Senior High Media Center Richfield mnkrchfld
Richmond Elementary Richmond mnkrichmond
Rippleside Elementary School Aitkin mnkripl
River Bend High School New Ulm mnkriverbend
Riverside Christian School, Middle Sch East Grand Forks mnkriversidecs
Riverside Elementary School Brainerd mnkriver
Riverside Elementary School Moorhead mnkrivr
Riverside School - Bemidji Bemidji mnkriverside
Robbinsdale Area Schools Robbinsdale mnkrobdale
Robert Asp Elementary School Moorhead mnkbobasp
Rochester Central Lutheran School Rochester mnkrcls
Rochester Off Campus Charter High Schoo Rochester mnkrocc
Rochester Public Schools Rochester mnkroches
Rockford High School Rockford mnkrockford
Rockford Public Schools Rockford mnkrockfrd
ROCORI High School Cold Spring mnkrocori
Rocori Middle School Cold Spring mnkrocorims
Rogers Elementary School Rogers mnkrogersel
Rogers High School Rogers mnkroghs
Rogers Junior High School Rogers mnkrogers
Roosevelt Elementary School Detroit Lakes mnkrooseveltes
Roosevelt Elementary School Library Willmar mnkroos
Roosevelt Elementrary School Mankato mnkrzvlt
Roosevelt Middle School Blaine mnkroose
Roseau Community Schools Roseau mnkroseau
Rosemount Elementary Library Rosemount mnkrosmnt
Rosemount High School Rosemount mnkrosem
Rosemount High School Rosemount mnkrosemsp
Rosemount Middle School Media Center Rosemount mnkrosemountms
Roseville Area Middle School Little Canada mnkrosvla
Roseville Area Schools Roseville mnkrose
Rossman Elementary School Detroit Lakes mnkrossman
Rothsay Public School Rothsay mnkroth
Round Lake High School Round Lake mnkroundlake
Royal Oaks Elementary Cottage Grove mnkroyal
Royalton Elementary School Royalton mnkroyales
Royalton Elementary School Royalton mnkroyalm
Royalton High School Royalton mnkroylhi
RTR Elementary School Ruthton mnkrtre
RTR High School Tyler mnkrtrh
RTR Middle School Russell mnkrtrm
Rush City High School Rush City mnkrushchs
Rush Creek Elementary School Maple Grove mnkrushces
Rushford-Peterson High School Library Rushford mnkrush
Sacred Heart Elementary School East Grand Forks mnkshes
Sacred Heart High School East Grand Forks mnksacred
Sacred Heart High School East Grand Forks mnkshhs
Sacred Heart School Freeport mnkscheart
SAGE Academy Maple Grove mnksage
Saint Anastasia School Hutchinson mnkstas
Saint Marys Media Center Sleepy Eye mnkstmary
Saint Paul Public Schools Saint Paul mnkspps
Saint Paul Public Schools - K12 Saint Paul mnksppsk
Salk Junior High School Elk River mnksalk
Sanford Middle School Minneapolis mnksanford
Sartell High School Sartell mnksartellh
Sartell Middle School Sartell mnksartell
Sauk Centre Public School Sauk Centre mnksaukcps
SAUK RAPIDS RICE SR HIGH SCHOOL SAUK RAPIDS mnksauk
Scenic Heights Elementary Minnetonka mnkscenic
Scott Highlands Middle School APPLE VALLEY mnkshms
Sebeka Public School Sebeka mnksebeka
Shakopee Jr High School Media Center Shakopee mnkshakjr
Shakopee Senior High School Shakopee mnkshak
Shannon Park Elementary School Rosemount mnkshanprk
Shattuck-St. Marys School Faribault mnkssms
Shirley Hills Primary School northpole mnkshirleyhms
Sibley East - Arlington High School Arlington mnksibleya
Sibley East - Gaylord Junior High Sch Arlington mnksibleye
Sibley Elementary School Northfield mnksibley
Sibley Elementary School Albert Lea mnksibleyel
Simley High School Inner Grove Heights mnksimhs
Skills for Tomorrow Charter High School St. Paul mnkstchs
SKYVIEW COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL OAKDALE mnkskyviewms
Skyview Elementary School Oakdale mnkskyview
Sleepy Eye Public School Sleepy Eye mnksleep
Snail Lake Elementary Shoreview mnksnaillake
Solway Elementary School Bemidji mnksolway
Somerset Elementary School Mendota Heights mnksomerset
South Point Elementary School East Grand Forks mnksoupnt
South St. Paul High School South St. Paul mnksspaulhs
South St. Paul High School South St. Paul mnksstpaul
South View Middle School northpole mnksvms
South Washington County Schools Cottage Grove mnkswcs
Southland Jr/Sr High School Adams mnksolnd
Southview Elementary School Apple Valley mnksouwslm
Southwest Christian High School Edgerton mnkswchrist
Southwest High School Minneapolis mnkswh
Southwest Junior High School Forest Lake mnksouthw
Southwest Junior High School Forest Lake mnksouwst
Southwest Middle School Albert Lea mnksouthms
Spring Grove Public Schools Spring Grove mnksgp
Spring Lake Park High School Spring Lake Par mnkspringhi
Springfield Public School Springfield mnksps
St Charles Jr/Sr High School St Charles mnkscjs
St Elizabeth Ann Seton Parish School Hastings mnksteasps
St Elizabeth Ann Seton School St. Cloud mnksteass
St Francis Intermediate and Junior High St. Francis mnkstfrancis
St Francis Xavier Elementary Sartell mnksfx
St John the Baptist Catholic School Savage mnkstjohnbaptist
St John the Baptist School New Brighton mnkstjbs
St Mary's Jr/Sr High School Sleepy Eye mnksmjs
St Odilia School Library Minneapolis mnkstodilia
St Paul's Lutheran School St Paul mnkstpls
St Peter High School St. Peter mnkstpeter
St Philip's School Bemidji mnkstpe
St Stephen School Anoka mnkststephen
St Therese School Library Deephaven mnksttheresesl
St Thomas Academy Mendota Heights mnksthomas
St Vincent De Paul School Brooklyn Park mnkstvdp
St Wendelin School St Cloud mnkwend
St. Agnes Schools (High School) St. Paul mnksasp
St. Andrew School Library/Media Center Elk River mnkstand
St. Anne's School Le Sueur mnksanne
St. Anne's School - Elementary School Wabasso mnkstanne
St. Ann's School Wadena mnkstanns
St. Anthony Middle School St. Anthony mnktony
St. Anthony Village High School Minneapolis mnksavhs
St. Augustine St. Cloud mnkstaugus
St. Clair High School St. Clair mnkstclair
St. Cloud Technical High School Alden mnktechhi
St. Croix Lutheran High School West St. Paul mnkstcroix
St. Croix River Education District Libr Rush City mnkscred
St. Elizabeth's Intermediate School St. Cloud mnksteliza
St. Francis High School IMC (MN) St. Francis mnkstfran
St. James High School St. James mnkstjames
St. John Lutheran School Atwater mnkstjohnlt
St. John the Evangelist Sch of Little C Little Canada mnkstjohn
St. John Vianney Elementary St. Paul mnksjvia
St. Joseph School Moorhead mnkjoesph
St. Joseph School Moorhead mnkstjos
St. Josephs School - West St. Paul Elem West St. Paul mnksjoes
St. Louis Park Junior High School St.Louis Park mnkslpjhs
St. Louis Park Senior High Media Center St. Louis Park mnkstlpsh
St. Louis Park Senior High Media Center St. Louis Park mnkstlpsh_infor
St. Louis Park Senior High School St. Louis Park mnkstlphs
St. Marks Elementary School St. Paul mnksmsc
St. Mary of the Lake School White Bear Lake mnkstmaryol
St. Mary's School Alexandria mnkstmars
St. Michael Elementary School St. Michael mnkstmich
St. Michael-Albertville Middle School St. Michael mnksmams
St. Michael-Albertville Senior High Sch Albertville mnkstmichhs
St. Paul Academy and Summit School St. Paul mnkstpaul
St. Peter Lutheran Elementary School Edina mnkspls
St. Raphael's School Crystal mnkstraph
St.Bernard's School northpole mnkstbern
Staples Motley High School Staples mnkstap
State Arts High School Golden Valley mnkstatearts
Stewartville Middle/High School Stewartville mnkstewartmhs
Stillwater Area High School Stillwater mnkstlwtr
Stillwater Junior High School Media Cen Stillwater mnkstilwtr
Stonebridge Elementary School Stillwater mnkstone
Sts. Peter Paul & Michael MS St. Cloud mnksppmms
Sumner Elementary Austin mnksumner
Sunny Hollow Elementary New Hope mnksunhe
Sunnyside Elementary School New Brighto mnksunny
Sunnyside School IMC - Red Wing Public Red Wing mnksunnside
Sunrise Park Middle School White Bear Lake mnksnrsems
Susan Lindgren Intermediate Center St. Luois Park mnkslicntr
Susan Lindgren Intermediate Center St. Luois Park mnksulinic
Swanville HS Media Center Swanville mnkswanhsmc
Tanglen Elementary Hopkins mnktanglen
Tartan Senior High School North St. Paul mnktartan
Thomas Lake Elementary School IMC Eagan mnktomlake
Tilden Elementary Hastings mnktildn
Totino-Grace High School Fridley mnktotino
Tower-Soudan School Library Tower mnktssl
Tracy Area School Tracy mnktracy
TrailView Elementary Mora mnktv
Tri-County High School Karlstad mnktricoun
Triton High School Dodge Center mnktriton
Truman Public School Truman mnktrumanhs
Turtle Lake Elementary Shoreview mnkturt
Twin Cities Academy Library St. Paul mnktwcal
Two Harbors High School Two Harbors mnktwoharbors
Ubah Medical Academy, High School Minneapolis mnkubah
Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Hitterdal mnkuhps
Underwood Public School Underwood mnkunderwood
United South Central Elementary Wells mnkusce
United South Central High School Wells mnkuschs
United South Central Middle School Kiester mnkunitedscms
Upsala HS Media Center Upsala mnkupsalahs
Vadnais Elementary Media Center Vadnais Heights mnkvadelm
Vadnais Heights Elementary School Vadnais Heights mnkvhelm
Valentine Hills Elementary Arden Hills mnkvhe
Valley Crossing Community School Woodbury mnkvalley
Valley Middle School Apple Valley mnkvallms
Valley View Elementary School Bloomington mnkvalview
Valley View Middle School (Bloomington) Bloomington mnkvvmc
Valley View Middle School (Edina) Edina mnkvvms
Vanden Berge Junior High School Elk River mnkvbjhs
Vandenberg Elementary School Box Elder mnkvanele
Vandenberge Jr. High School Elk River mnkvandeber
Vandyke Elementary Library Coleraine mnkvandyke
Verndale Public Schools Verndale mnkvdps
Victoria Elementary Victoria mnkvictoria
Virginia Secondary School Virginia mnkvss
Voyager Elementary Alexandria mnkvoygr
Wabasha Kellogg Public Schools IMC Wabasha mnkwabasha
Wabasso Elementary School Wabasso mnkwabasso
Wabasso Public School Library Madison mnkwabapsl
Waconia Public Schools Waconia mnkwacon
Wadena-Deer Creek Public Schools Wadena mnkwadena
Walker High School Walker mnkwalker
Warren/Alvarado/Oslo Public Schools Warren mnkwao
Warroad High School Warroad mnkwarr
Waseca High School Media Center Waseca mnkwasecahs
Waseca Junior High School Media Center Waseca mnkwaseca
Washburn Elementary School Bloomington mnkwburn
Washington Elementary Crookston mnkwash
Washington Elementary Crookston mnkwashntl
Washington Elementary School Moorhead mnkwashel
Washington Elementary School Hibbing mnkwashelschl
Washington Elementary School Cloquet mnkwashtn
Washington Elementary School Mankato mnkwes
Washington Middle School Brainerd mnkwashms
Washington Technology Magnet St. Paul mnkwtm
Watertown-Mayer High School northpole mnkwtrmay
Waterville Elysian Morristown District Waterville mnkwem
Waubun, Ogema, White Earth High School Waubun mnkwowe
Wayzata Central Middle School Plymouth mnkwayzt
Wayzata High School Wayzata mnkwayzatahs
Wayzata West Middle School Wayzata mnkwayzata
Weaver Elementary School Maplewood mnkwevele
Weaver Lake Elementary School Maple Grove mnkweaver
Webster Elementary School North St. Paul mnkwebster
West Central Area Elementary Barrett mnkcenelem
West Central Area Secondary School Barrett mnkwestcen
West Central Regional Juvenile Center Moorhead mnkwescr
West Elementary School Hutchinson mnkwestel
West Fargo Public Schools West Fargo mnkwfargo
West High School - MN Mankato mnkwhs
Westbrook Walnut Grove High School Westbrook mnkwbwghs
Westview Elementary School Apple Valley mnkwestview
Westwood Elementary Bloomington mnkwstwood
Westwood Elementary - Blaine Madison mnkwestwel
Westwood Elementary School - Zimmerman Zimmerman mnkwtwctr
Westwood Middle School St. Paul mnkmwestms
Westwood Middle School Blaine mnkwestwood
Wheaton High School Wheaton mnkwheatonhs
White Bear Lake Area High School -North White Bear Lake mnkwbl
White Bear Lake Area School White Bear Lake mnkwhtbear
White Bear Lake Central Middle School White Bear Lake mnkwblms
Whittier Elementary Brainerd mnkwhittier
William Kelley High School, Silver Bay SILVER BAY mnkwilkelh
Willmar Jr HS Willmar mnkwillj
Willmar Senior High School Willmar mnkwshs
Willow Lane Elementary School Brooklyn Center mnkwilelem
Willow Lane Elementary School White Bear Lake mnkwilelm
Willow River Public School Willow River mnkrpubs
Wilshire Park Elementary St. Anthony mnkwilprk
Windom Public Schools Windom mnkwindom
Win-E-Mac School Erskine mnkwinemac
Winona Middle School Winona mnkwinonam
Winona Senior High School Winona mnkwinonasrhs
Wm. Budd Elementary Fairmont mnkbudd
Wolf Ridge Enviornment Learning Center Finland mnkwrenlc
Woodbury Elementary Cottage Grove mnkwoodbury
Woodbury High School Cottage Grove mnkwood
Woodbury Junior High Cottage Grove mnkwoodb
Woodcrest Elementary School Media Cntr Madison mnkwcrest
Woodland Elementary School IMC Rosemount mnkwoodlnd
World Learner Elementary School Chaska mnkwolear
Worthington Area Junior High Worthington mnkwajh
Worthington Senior High School Worthington mnkworth
Wrenshall High School Wrenshall mnkwren
Yellow Medicine East High School Librar Granite Falls mnkyelmed
Youth Educational Sevices High School Moorhead mnkyes
Zanewood Elementary School Brooklyn Park mnkzanewd
Zimmerman Elementary School Zimmerman mnkzimelem
Zimmerman Junior High Library Zimmerman mnkzimlib
Zimmerman Junior High School Zimmerman mnkzimjhs

 

Special Libraries

Location Name City Location ID
Allina Hospitals & Clinics Library Minneapolis mnsallina
Alternative Learning Center Cottage Grove mnsalter
Anne Sullivan Communication Center Minneapolis mnsanne
Anoka County Library Blaine mnsanoka
Anoka County Library Blaine mnsanoka_r
Aquila Primary Center St Louis Park mnsaqupc
Art Research and Reference Library Minneapolis mnsarrl
Attorney General Library St. Paul mnsagl
Blackduck Community Library Madison mnsblkduck
Bloomington Education Building Bloomington mnsbloomed
Blue Earth County Library-Lake Crystal Mankato mnslake
Carver County Library UNKNOWN mnscarver
Centennial Library St. Paul mnscentennial
Centennial Library St. Paul mnscentlib
Central Dakota Library Network Mandan mnscentnet
CFL Library Roseville mnscfl
Convent of the Visitation Library Mendota HTS mnsconvent
Dakota County Library Eagan mnsdcl
Dassel Public Library Dassel mnsdaspub
Dawson Public Library Dawson mnsdawson
Deactivate Minneapolis mnsmcad
Department of Natural Resources st Paul mnsdnr
District Media/Braierd Braierd mnsdistmed
Dyckman Free Library in Sleepy Eye Mankato mnsdyckman
Early Childhood Center Chaska mnsearlych
Fairview Southdale Ridges Library Edina mnsfairvw
Fire/EMS/Safety Center Library St. Paul mnsfire
Greenbush/Middle River Greenbush mnsgreenriver
Hennepin County Law Library Minneapolis mnshennepin
Hennepin County Medical Center Minneapolis mnshcmchsl
James J. Hill Group St. Paul mnsjames
Kitchigami Regional Library Pine River mnskitch
LeCenter Branch of the Waseca-LeSueur Mankato mnslecent
Lincoln Area Learning Center Mankato mnslalc
MacCray Schools Clara City mnsmac
Maplewood Academy Library Maplewood mnsmaplwd
Margaret Welch Memorial Library Longville mnsmarwel
Med. Inst/School of Prof Psychology Bloomington mnsmim
Metropolitan Council Environmental Serv St. Paul mnsmetces
MINITEX Training Account Twin Cites mnstrain
Minnesota Attorney General Library St Paul mnsminnagl
Minnesota Business Academy St Paul mnsmba
Minnesota Department of Health Minneapolis mnsmdoh
Minnesota Department of Revenue Lib. St. Paul mnsmidrev
Minnesota Department of Transportation St. Paul mnsmdot
Minnesota Dept of Economic Security St. Paul mnsmdes
Minnesota Historical Society St. Paul mnsmhs
Minnesota Learning Center Ely mnsminnlc
Minnesota Legislative Reference Library St. Paul mnsmlrl
Minnesota Library for the Blind & Phy Fairbault mnsmnbp
Minnesota Prevention Resource Center Li Anoka mnsmprcl
Minnesota Public Schools Minnesota mnsminn
Minnesota State Law Library St. Paul mnslaw
MN Dept. of Employment and Economic Dev St. Paul mnstrade
MN Lib for Blind&Physically Handicapped Faribault mnsmlbph
North Memorial Health Care Medical Lib Robbinsdale mnsnmhc
Northern Lights Library Network Perham mnsnlights
NWSC Media Center Thief River Falls mnsnwsc
Park Rapids Area Library Park Rapids mnspral
PAS Sample account for Minitex setup northpole mnsample
Pioneerland Library System Willmar mnspls
Planned Parenthood of MN Minneapolis mnsppmn
Red Wing Public Library Red Wing mnselco_rwpl
Ridgeview Medical Center Waconia mnsrmc
Rochester Public Library OLD ROCHESTER mnselco_rpl
School of Environmental Studies Apple Valley mnssoes
SELCO Headquarters Rochester mnselco_hq
SELCO Headquarters Rochester mnselco_zx
SELCO Kids northpole mnselcokid
Sibley County Library Arlington Branch Mankato mnsscl
Southwest Area Multicounty Multitype Marshall mnssouthw
Southwest Star Concept School Library Okabena mnsswstar
Spicer Public Library Minneapolis mnspl
St Joseph's Home for Children Minneapolis mnsstj
State of MN Governors Office St Paul mnsgmngo
Stearns County Law Library S. Cloud mnsstearns
Wadena City Library Madison mnswaden
Watonwan County Library-Butterfield Mankato mnswaton
Watonwan County Library-St. James Mankato mnswatonsj

 

IP Authorization

Please see our authentication page on IP authentication

See forming URLs and logon automation for more information.

© 2003 by Thomson Gale Inc.
All Rights Reserved.